Campus Club Finder

Check to see if there is a First Priority club on your campus. CONTACT US if any of this information needs to be updated. If you do not see your school on the list, then check out 10 Steps for Starting a First Priority Club on Your Campus.”  Get involved and make a difference on your campus!

 

Map to SchoolDayTimeRoomEmail Sponsor
A.D. Henderson University SchoolMO2:50 PM157Tzeitel Chacon-Rosado
Alexander W. Dreyfoos School of the ArtsTH11:05 AM9-117Deborah Sherwood
Alonzo Tracy Mourning High SchoolWE2:40 PM324Mrs. Christine Bennett
American Heritage SchoolTH3:00 PM7203 - -Dr. Mercedes Torres
American Senior High SchoolTU11:20 AMAuditoriumBrenda Graibe
Apollo Middle SchoolWE4:00 PM120Maureen Elmore
Arthur & Polly Mays Conservatory of the ArtsFR2:30 PM4Renee Gregory
Arvida Middle SchoolWE3:50 PM501Adrianne Suarez
Aspira Middle SchoolWE2:30 PM305Activities Director
Atlantic Community High SchoolTH3:00 PM
Atlantic Technical CollegeMO2:00 PM2413George Orfino
Attucks Middle SchoolTH4:00 PM848Celina Williams
Avant Garde AcademyMO2:45250Andralia Fortune
Aventura Waterways K-8 CenterWE2:00 PM334Laura Sheree Faison
Bair Middle SchoolMO3:50 PM142 - -Joan Salansky
Barbara Goleman Senior High SchoolWE2:30 PM9201Evelyn Roman
Blanche Ely High SchoolTU2:50 PM663Ryan Barrow
Boca Raton High SchoolMO12:05 PM4-214Sarah Call
Boca Raton Middle SchoolTU4:00 PM1-212Carol Santiago
Booker T Washington Senior High SchoolFR2:30 PMShresese James
Boyd H. Anderson High SchoolMO3:00 PM159Victoria McDaniel
Boynton Beach High SchoolMOLunch2-117Rudy Diaz
Carver Community Middle SchoolMO4:00 PM3-109Donna Glaude
Christa McAuliffe Middle SchoolMO3:45 PMRob Kulics
Clark Advanced Learning CenterWE12:30 PMPlazaGwyneth Ellyn Wood
Coconut Creek High SchoolFR1:45 PM238DeAnna Landis
Coconut Palm K-8 Academy
Cooper City HighWEScott Solvergren
Coral Gables Senior HighTH2:30 PM9308Fernando Fernandez
Coral Glades High SchoolWE2:45 PM222Jama Davis
Coral Reef HighTH12:00 PMJenni Brophy
Coral Springs Charter SchoolTU2:45 PM241LaSilvia McCorvey
Coral Springs High SchoolTU2:40 PM425 (Band)Brett M. Dawson
Coral Springs Middle SchoolTU8:45 AM521Thia Thomas
Cross Creek SchoolTH9:00 AM602Jazelle Garcon
Crystal Lake MiddleWE4:00 PM856Grace Greenwood
Cutler Bay High SchoolWE12:05 PMMrs Wright
Cutler Bay Middle SchoolWE4:00 PM134Betsy Beza
Cypress Bay High SchoolTH3:00 PM435Ester Calderon
Dave Thomas High SchoolWE10:35 AMCafeteriaRaymond Bosk
Dave Thomas Middle SchoolWE11:25 AMCafeteriaMarrion Edwards
Deerfield Beach High SchoolMO2:45 PM507Evelyn Thomas
Deerfield Beach Middle SchoolTH3:00 PM401Virgie Dieujuste
Design and Architecture Senior High (DASH)WE11:55 AMMrs. Roper
Devonaire K-8TH3:05 PM1307Debbie Swicegood
Dillard High SchoolMO3:00 PM678Demetria Rawls
Dillard Middle SchoolTU3:00 PM678Richar Belizaire
Dr. David L. Anderson Middle SchoolTH3:55 PM2-114Tessa Frates
Driftwood Middle SchoolWE4:00 PM406TeShauna Green
Emerald Cove Middle SchoolTH3:50 PMChorusBrett Bailey
Eugine B. ThomasFR3:00 PMFraticellie RoomMr. Fraticelli
Everglades High SchoolTU2:45 PM434jm1746@aol.com
Falcon Cove Middle SchoolTU4:05 PMP30Beverly Copeland
Felix Varela Senior High SchoolTH2:30 PM242
Flanagan High SchoolWE3:00 PM1831Stefan Henry
Florida Christian High SchoolWE3:00 PMC-206
Florida Christian Middle SchoolTU3:00 PMC-206Gladys Quinlan
Forest Hill High SchoolTU3:30 PM4-111Rachel Pignato
Fort Lauderdale High SchoolMO3:00 PM21Daniel Donohiue
Fort Pierce Central High SchoolFR11:15 AM283Cynthia Marie Puentes
Fort Pierce Westwood High SchoolFR10:20
Frank Crawford Martin K-8 CenterMO3:10 PM969Claudia Walden
Franklin AcademyWE4:00 PMMediaLissette Vilanueva
Franklin Academy (West Broward)TU4:00 PMArnette Gonzalez
G Holmes Braddock Senior High SchoolFR2:30 PMOmara Mayoral
G-Star School of the ArtsTH3:00 PM"J" BuildingAnthony Hoy
Glades Middle School (Broward)Richard Ortiz
Glades Middle School (Dade)TH4:00 PMComputer RoomMrs Deli
H.L Watkins Middle SchoolTU4:00 PM115Ms. Hagans
Hallandale High SchoolTU2:30 PMFurshelia White
Herbert A. Ammons Middle SchoolMO4:00 PM801-ALes C. Santiago
Hialeah Gardens Senior High SchoolMO11:30 AM3105Phillip Howard Chait
Hialeah Middle SchoolWE4:00 PMMichelle Jones
Hialeah Senior High SchoolTU12:00 PM837
Hidden Oaks Middle SchoolWE8:15 AMChorusStephanie Neff
Hollywood Hills High SchoolWE2:50 PM169Noemi Rosa
Homestead Middle SchoolMO11:00 AMBand RoomValarie J. Nelson
Imagine Middle School at BrowardMO8:30 AM55Theresa Swope
iMater Charter Middle/High SchoolTH2:45 PM
Independence Middle SchoolFR8:15 AM2-111Michelle Vidal
Indian Ridge Middle SchoolTH4:00 PM130Judith Wynter
Indiantown Middle SchoolTU4:00 PM4-213Sandra Racette
International Studies Charter High SchoolTU2:30 PMMrs. Figuroa
James S. Rickards Middle SchoolWE4:15 PM506Kim Mitchell
Jensen Beach High SchoolTH2:45 PMChoirJimmy Paul
JOHN A. FERGUSON Senior HighTH2:30 PM311Mr Joseph Warren (Shefithis Leonard Dad)
John F. Kennedy Middle SchoolWE4:00 PM715Gene Nikkolo
Jorge Mas Canosa Middle SchoolChelsea Hamden / Erika Nieto
Jupiter High SchoolFR11:15amGym EntranceRob Hagenbach
Jupiter Middle SchoolTU8:15 AMPorable 4-11Jennifer Maltese
Lake Worth Community High SchoolWE11:20 AM7-102Denzil Soleyn
Lamar Louise Curry Middle SchoolWE8:00 AMMs Armis
Lauderhill High SchoolTH8:45 AM212Janice Medina
Lauderhill Middle SchoolTU8:15 AM132angelagustin2@gmail.com
Lincoln Park AcademyFR11:15 AM216David Perry
Lyons Creek Middle SchoolTH4:00 PM114Mary Alvarez
Mandarin Lakes K-8 AcademyWE12:00 PMBand
Margate Middle SchoolTH4:00 PM126Lesley Shell
Martin County High SchoolWE8:00 AMP3Mrs Drumm
Mater Academy Charter High SchoolTH12:00 PM60Martha Hernandez
Mater Academy Charter Middle SchoolFR2:30 PM60Martha Hernandez
McArthur High SchoolTU2:30 PM417Stacy Ann Bennett
McFatter Technical CenterTU12:25 PM602aSamantha Dacres
McNichol Middle SchoolTH2:30 PMConference RoomPowell
Miami Carol City Senior High SchoolTH2:30 PMHarold Barnwell
Miami Central Senior HighTH2:45 PM1216Activities Director
Miami Jackson Senior High SchoolWE2:30 PM260Mrs. Taylor
Miami Lakes Educational CenterTH2:30 PM5142Jose Laguna
Miami Lakes MiddleFRMr. Gutierez
Miami Norland Middle SchoolWE3:30 PM
Miami Norland Senior High SchoolWE2:30 PM241Paul Williams
Miami Northwestern Senior High SchoolTH2:45 PMCos Room
Miami Palmetto Senior High SchoolTU4:00 PMCAF
Miami Springs Middle SchoolTH4:00 PM604Lauretta Bailey Deas
Miami Springs Senior High SchoolFR12:00 PM
Miami Sunset Senior High School
Michael Krop High SchoolFR2:30 PM2161Drake Pearson
Millennium Middle SchoolWE4:00 PM??
Miramar High SchoolWE2:30 PM152Jean R. Maurice
Monarch High SchoolWE2:45 PM255Tracy Bell
Murray Middle SchoolMO3:50PM104Ms. Gordon
New Renaissance Middle SchoolTU4:20 PMEdwin F. Maier
New River Middle SchoolWE4:00 PM164Angela Greene
North Broward Academy of ExcellenceTH3:50 PM204Ron Brown
North Miami Beach Senior High SchoolMO2:40 PMAuditoriumVanessa Armand-Jackson
North Miami Middle SchoolTU4:00 PM1126LaRhonda Donaldson
Northeast High SchoolWE10:50AM/11:30AMRoom 11 SouthStacey Hankerson
Nova High SchoolWE8:45 AMP 13 - -Beverlene McDonald
Nova Middle SchoolTH4:30 PM3922 - -Isabel Olivera
Olsen Middle SchoolWE2:00 PM905Annemarie Robinson
Omni Middle SchoolTH4:05 PM6102Larry Harris
Palm Beach Central High SchoolTH3:00 PM7201Natasha Quince
Palm Beach Gardens High SchoolTU11:15 AM3-319Tammi Elford
Palm Beach Lakes High SchoolTH3:00 PM232Donnette Levy
Palm Glades Preparatory AcademyMO3:15 PMCafeteriaMelissa Rodriguez
Park Vista Community High SchoolFRLunch10-104Diana L. Smith
Parkway Middle SchoolTU3:30 PM2567Joy Williams
Paul Bell Middle SchoolSecibel (Ceci) Fornaris
Pembroke Pines Charter Middle School (West)TU3:15 PMLunch RoomDiane Reynolds
Pines Charter High SchoolMO2:00 PMU235Melissa Chevres
Pines Charter Middle School (Central)TH3:15 PM128Rita S Campbell
Pines Middle SchoolMO8:00 AMChorus Room
Pioneer Middle SchoolWE3:30 PM26Mercie Hoff
Piper High SchoolTU2:40 PMMOD 1 ??Ms. Howard
Plantation High SchoolWE3:00 PM2514 - -Sue Anderson
Plantation Middle SchoolWE4:00 PMRansford Fearon
Pompano Beach High SchoolTH3:30 PM320Ronald David Holley
Pompano Beach Middle SchoolTH3:50 PM814Maria Masciola
Port St. Lucie High SchoolTH1:45 PM307Mr. Villari
Ramblewood Middle SchoolTH8:20 AM133Maria Medina-Krause
Redlands MiddleWE3:00 PMM109
Renaissance Charter of Coral SpringsWE3:15 PM153Tina Sears
Renaissance Charter School at PlantationTU3:15Rebecca Edme
Renaissance Charter School at UniversityFR3:30 PM142Rebecca Milazzo
Richmond Heights Middle SchoolTU4:00 PMAuditoriumStewart
Robert Morgan Educational Center
Ronald W. Reagan Doral Senior High SchoolFR2:30 PM305Jonas Campos
Royal Palm Beach Community High SchoolTU3:00 PM2-124Marcel Bowens
Santaluces Community High SchoolFR7:00 AM1130Alice Hagood Ross
Sawgrass Springs Middle SchoolTH8:15 AM344Emily Riedmayer
School for Advanced Studies - Doral @ MDCWE10:30 AM
Seminole Middle SchoolWE
Seminole Ridge Community High SchoolTH3:00 PM5-116Kathy Ficek
Shenandoah Middle SchoolTH8:00 AM
Silver Lakes Middle SchoolWE8:30 AM158Vanessa L. Barnes
Silver Trail Middle SchoolTU3:35 PM112Neomi Valez
Somerset Academy - North LauderdaleTU3:00 PM327Antonia B Chriswell
Somerset Academy Canyons Charter SchoolTH2:30 PM131Josh Harris
Somerset Academy Charter Middle School - MiamiTH2:30 PMRoom 218
Somerset Charter - MiramarFR3:30 PMMedia CenterJean Medina
Somerset Charter - WestWE2:45 PM418Angie Rodriquez
Somerset College Prep. Acad.FR10:35 AM134Antonia B Chriswell
Somerset Middle School - MiramarTH3:15 PM221Tina Guandalini
South Broward High SchoolTU2:30 PM422Alana Tharkur
South Dade Middle SchoolWE7:35 AMMaria Orosco
South Dade Senior High SchoolTH2:30 PM3320Omar Morales
South Fork High SchoolTU11:00 AMA- Zimmerman B- Turull C- ChoirMarc Turull
South Plantation High SchoolTU3:00 PM144 - -Judy A. Baker
South Tech AcademyTH1:50 PMBuilding 2 Related ClassroomBarbara J. Fraga
Southport Middle SchoolWE4:00 PMMedia CenterMrs. Tammy Altizer
Southwest HSFR2:30Yolette Benain-Barned
Southwood Middle SchoolMO4:00 PM340Eunice Mateu
St. Lucie West Centennial High SchoolTU2:00 PMTBDBeth Bowden
Stoneman Douglas High SchoolMO2:45 PM423Lisa Hitchcook & Lisa Webster
Stuart Middle SchoolMO8:15 AM108Mr. William Bickley
Suncoast High SchoolTU12:10 PM3-327Elizabeth Pearson
Sunrise Middle SchoolTH3:45 PM510ANickesha Pitter
Taravella High SchoolWE2:45 PM515Robin Paino
Tequesta Trace Middle SchoolTH3:35 PM718Glory Andreolas
TERRA Environmental Research InstituteTH2:00 PMMs Cardona
The Masters AcademyTU3:30 PM
Treasure Coast High SchoolTU2:00 PMAtlas QuadKatelyn Barreto
Village AcademyTU2:30 PMJeffrey Michael Tallino
Walter C. Young Middle SchoolTU3:30 PM709Kenneth Michael Griffin
Watson B. Duncan Middle SchoolTH8:15 AMPortable 16Julio Vega
Wellington Community High SchoolTU11:15 AMroom 2-118Nancy Toussaint
Wellington Landings Middle SchoolMO3:45 PMRobin Stern
West Boca Community High SchoolWE12:15 PM4-4209Jim Lubbers
Western High SchoolWE2:50 PM210 - -Wilford Robinson
Westglades Middle SchoolFR8:30 AM233Erika Iraheta
Westland Hialeah HighSantos Santiago
Westpine Middle SchoolTU3:20 PMRhonda Russell
William H. Turner Technical Arts High SchoolMO2:30 PM253Janae Blatch
William T. Dwyer High SchoolWE11:25 AM1144Sandra Torres
Zelda GlazerMO2:405107Anemari